UTT Middag Half 13-May-2018
Pos StartNr Naam Club Cat Swim T1 Bike AfterBike T2 Run Total
6 410 Rutger Duursma Tritanium – Dikke Tammo’s RecH 00:06:34 00:01:48 00:28:09 00:36:30 00:01:06 00:18:44 00:56:19
8 412 Jacob Veenstra Tritanium – Dikke Tammo’s RecH 00:06:41 00:01:44 00:28:10 00:36:34 00:01:14 00:19:44 00:57:30
12 702 Alex Tonks Triteam Groningen 4 4D 00:08:38 00:02:13 00:29:26 00:40:17 00:02:03 00:17:09 00:59:29
76 701 Bart Smink Triteam Groningen 4 4D 00:08:35 00:02:18 00:29:43 00:40:35 00:01:21 00:22:12 01:04:07
77 703 Dennis Weerdenburg Triteam Groningen 4 4D 15:10:37 01:04:07
121 325 Franciska Schutter De FluitendeFlamingo’s RecD 00:08:00 00:01:59 00:31:06 00:41:04 00:01:28 00:23:20 01:05:51
122 327 Elsemieke Stokman De FluitendeFlamingo’s RecD 00:07:58 00:01:59 00:31:09 00:41:05 00:01:25 00:23:22 01:05:51
123 326 Margot Reinders De FluitendeFlamingo’s RecD 00:08:00 00:01:58 00:31:14 00:41:11 00:01:23 00:23:18 01:05:51
146 368 Bobby Pranger Tritanium – Tritanic RecH 00:11:17 00:02:09 00:30:12 00:43:37 00:01:33 00:22:04 01:07:13
147 365 Ernst van Bergen Tritanium – Tritanic RecH 00:11:20 00:02:06 00:30:13 00:43:38 00:01:37 00:21:59 01:07:13
224 367 Hessel Beijaard Tritanium – Tritanic RecH 00:11:15 00:01:59 00:37:37 00:50:51 00:01:35 00:20:44 01:13:09
240 319 Anne van Wijngaarden Tritanium – Shaniqua van Heipaal Riedadtlon RecD 00:09:31 00:02:34 00:34:43 00:46:47 00:01:56 00:27:54 01:16:36
241 318 Janika Ranta-Ylitalo Tritanium – Shaniqua van Heipaal Riedadtlon RecD 00:09:34 00:02:31 00:34:45 00:46:48 00:01:55 00:27:54 01:16:36
242 320 Leonie Suurmeijer Tritanium – Shaniqua van Heipaal Riedadtlon RecD 00:09:34 00:02:32 00:34:42 00:46:47 00:01:58 00:27:52 01:16:36
272 317 Lisa van Smoorenburg Tritanium – Shaniqua van Heipaal Riedadtlon RecD 00:09:32 00:02:34 00:34:42 00:46:46 00:01:59 00:32:46 01:21:30
279 514 Jens Rasmussen Triteam Groningen 3 3D 00:07:46 00:02:00 00:29:16 00:39:00 00:39:00
286 374 David van Eekhout Tritanium Dikke Vette DSQ RecH 00:07:26 00:02:31 00:22:25
287 376 Bas Schoonbeek Tritanium Dikke Vette DSQ RecH 00:07:30 00:02:34 00:22:25
288 373 Thomas van Belle Tritanium Dikke Vette DSQ RecH 00:07:28 00:02:36 00:22:26
289 375 Hielke Nobel Tritanium Dikke Vette DSQ RecH 00:07:29 00:02:36 00:22:26

 

UTT Ochtend 13-May-2018
Pos StartNr Naam Club Cat Swim T1 Bike AfterBike T2 Run Total
2 410 Rutger Duursma Tritanium – Dikke Tammo’s RecH 00:02:27 00:01:36 00:11:38 00:15:40 00:01:02 00:07:40 00:24:20
8 101 Bram Smit Triteam Groningen 2 2DH 00:02:45 00:01:44 00:11:17 00:15:45 00:01:03 00:08:04 00:24:51
11 412 Jacob Veenstra Tritanium – Dikke Tammo’s RecH 00:02:40 00:01:43 00:11:31 00:15:53 00:01:10 00:07:57 00:24:59
33 103 Harm-Jan Stuut Triteam Groningen 2 2DH 00:02:52 00:01:45 00:11:58 00:16:33 00:01:08 00:08:26 00:26:07
36 701 Bart Smink Triteam Groningen 4 4D 00:02:46 00:01:47 00:11:41 00:16:13 00:01:12 00:08:48 00:26:12
146 365 Ernst van Bergen Tritanium – Tritanic RecH 00:03:09 00:01:56 00:13:04 00:18:07 00:01:24 00:08:50 00:28:20
150 703 Dennis Weerdenburg Triteam Groningen 4 4D 00:03:11 00:02:32 00:12:31 00:18:13 00:01:35 00:08:35 00:28:22
173 325 Franciska Schutter De FluitendeFlamingo’s RecD 00:03:08 00:01:54 00:12:32 00:17:34 00:01:17 00:09:48 00:28:37
193 327 Elsemieke Stokman De FluitendeFlamingo’s RecD 00:03:13 00:01:50 00:12:35 00:17:36 00:01:19 00:09:56 00:28:51
228 326 Margot Reinders De FluitendeFlamingo’s RecD 00:03:09 00:01:54 00:13:27 00:18:30 00:01:16 00:09:37 00:29:22
236 514 Jens Rasmussen Triteam Groningen 3 3D 00:02:52 00:01:00 00:13:28 00:17:20 00:01:46 00:10:22 00:29:27
265 368 Bobby Pranger Tritanium – Tritanic RecH 00:03:45 10:17:01 00:19:11 00:01:22 00:09:31 00:30:04
271 373 Thomas van Belle Tritanium Dikke Vette DSQ RecH 00:03:09 00:02:28 00:13:03 00:18:38 00:01:30 00:10:04 00:30:10
294 375 Hielke Nobel Tritanium Dikke Vette DSQ RecH 00:02:59 00:02:37 00:12:53 00:18:28 00:01:55 00:10:13 00:30:35
304 374 David van Eekhout Tritanium Dikke Vette DSQ RecH 00:03:04 00:02:01 00:12:18 00:17:21 00:01:36 00:11:59 00:30:56
307 376 Bas Schoonbeek Tritanium Dikke Vette DSQ RecH 00:03:06 00:02:16 00:14:01 00:19:22 00:01:58 00:09:44 00:31:03
309 702 Alex Tonks Triteam Groningen 4 4D 00:03:00 00:02:14 00:13:09 00:18:22 00:01:57 00:10:48 00:31:06
315 230 Anne Borst Triteam Groningen 4 2DD 00:03:29 00:02:08 00:13:36 00:19:13 00:01:29 00:10:30 00:31:11
327 367 Hessel Beijaard Tritanium – Tritanic RecH 00:03:21 00:02:15 00:14:58 00:20:33 00:02:06 00:08:56 00:31:34
360 319 Anne van Wijngaarden Tritanium – Shaniqua van Heipaal Riedadtlon RecD 00:03:22 00:02:37 00:14:12 00:20:10 00:01:31 00:10:40 00:32:20
362 206 Marieke van den Brink Triteam Groningen 3 2DD 00:03:21 00:02:15 00:14:06 00:19:41 00:01:40 00:11:04 00:32:25
377 318 Janika Ranta-Ylitalo Tritanium – Shaniqua van Heipaal Riedadtlon RecD 00:03:26 00:02:29 00:14:30 00:20:24 00:01:44 00:10:39 00:32:47
386 232 Anne Wouda Triteam Groningen 4 2DD 00:03:37 00:02:12 00:14:02 00:19:50 00:01:37 00:11:31 00:32:56
440 320 Leonie Suurmeijer Tritanium – Shaniqua van Heipaal Riedadtlon RecD 00:03:40 00:02:29 00:14:27 00:20:35 00:02:10 00:12:30 00:35:14
458 317 Lisa van Smoorenburg Tritanium – Shaniqua van Heipaal Riedadtlon RecD 00:03:43 00:10:56 00:07:28 00:22:07 00:02:02 00:12:30 00:36:38
461 231 Klazina Korver Triteam Groningen 4 2DD 00:03:10 00:02:39 00:15:34 00:21:23 00:02:04 00:14:17 00:37:43

 

NK Run Bike Run Hoogerheide M 06-May-2018
Pos StartNr Naam Club Cat Run1 PosRun1 T1 Bike PosBike AfterBike T2 Run2 PosRun2 Total
9 14 Joost Somsen Triteam Groningen M 0:08:51 19 0:00:40 0:30:40 8 0:39:34 0:00:37 0:18:39 15 0:58:49
16 15 Bram Smit Triteam Groningen M 0:09:01 27 0:00:38 0:30:46 12 0:39:38 0:00:46 0:19:07 23 0:59:31
18 13 Rutger Duursma Triteam Groningen M 0:08:28 10 0:00:35 0:31:20 27 0:39:36 0:00:46 0:19:36 29 0:59:58
27 56 Thijs Wiggers TriCan – Nijmegen M 0:08:20 5 0:00:35 0:30:35 3 0:38:51 0:00:38 0:21:48 48 1:01:16

 

NK Run Bike Run Hoogerheide V 06-May-2018
Pos StartNr Naam Club Cat Run1 PosRun1 T1 Bike PosBike AfterBike T2 Run2 PosRun2 Total
22 18 Marieke van der Zee Triteam Groningen V 0:10:45 20 0:00:45 0:35:33 13 0:46:16 0:00:47 0:26:15 28 1:13:16
26 17 Margot Reinders Triteam Groningen V 0:11:20 25 0:00:49 0:40:12 28 0:51:08 0:01:12 0:24:56 25 1:17:16

 

Deventer Triathlon 29-Apr-2018
Pos Naam PosCat Cat Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 Rutger Duursma 1 M24 03:04 00:47 16:15 00:53 08:05 29:04
7 Henk-Jan Dolsma 5 M24 03:14 00:53 16:34 00:59 08:58 30:39
8 Jacob Veenstra 6 M24 03:20 00:57 17:20 01:01 08:22 31:00
10 Bram Smit 8 M24 03:26 01:02 16:58 01:12 08:43 31:21
148 Anne Abbing 21 V20 04:43 01:53 20:25 04:34 11:25 43:00
36 Elsemieke Stokman 2 V24 03:51 00:58 18:03 01:07 10:26 34:25

 

Runnersworld Zwemloop Kwart M Kwart 15-Apr-2018
Pos StartNr Naam Swim Total
11 212 Mart Adema 0:20:15 1:05:31

 

Runnersworld Zwemloop Kwart V Kwart 15-Apr-2018
Pos StartNr Naam Swim Total
1 215 Milou Berends 0:20:08 1:05:25

 

Runnersworld Zwemloop Sprint Estafette M Sprint 15-Apr-2018
Pos StartNr Naam Club Swim Total
1 352 Thomas van Belle Team Befmf 0:08:38 0:28:43
1 352 Bas Schoonbeek Team Befmf 0:08:38 0:28:43

 

Runnersworld Zwemloop Sprint M Sprint 15-Apr-2018
Pos StartNr Naam Swim Total
1 338 Joost Somsen 0:06:30 0:24:12
4 316 Henk-Jan Dolsma 0:06:27 0:25:56
7 333 Jordi Fuhler 0:07:20 0:26:54
15 347 Harmen Moes 0:07:12 0:31:24

 

Runnersworld Zwemloop Sprint V Sprint 15-Apr-2018
Pos StartNr Naam Swim Total
3 337 Friederike Rost 0:08:35 0:31:45
8 336 Janika Ranta-Ylitalo 0:08:12 0:35:18
15 325 Leonie Suurmeijer 0:09:23 0:37:30

 

Clubkampioenschap RBR M 11-Apr-2018
Pos Naam Total
1 Thijs Wiggers 53:59
2 Jesse Nijboer 54:39
3 Bram Smit 55:19
4 Bart Smink 58:16
5 Maarten Oosterhuis 1:01:26
6 Jeroen van Schaik 1:01:56

 

Clubkampioenschap RBR V 11-Apr-2018
Pos Naam Total
1 Fenna Heijnen 1:04:16
2 Marieke van der Zee 1:05:47
3 Anne van Wijngaarden 1:16:04

 

Marathon Rotterdam Marathon 08-Apr-2018
Pos Naam PosCat Cat Total
8025 Mathijs Pieters 260 MSR 3:05:38
1198 Jeroen van Schaik 396 MSR 3:16:07
10925 Bobby Pranger 2009 MSR 4:20:33

 

RBR Series Geel M 07-Apr-2018
Pos Naam Run1 T1 PosT1 Bike PosBike T2 PosT2 Run2 PosRun PosRun2 TeamRank Total
18 Thijs Wiggers 0:08:35 0:00:16 7 0:29:42 22 0:00:16 2 0:18:36 4 19 1 0:57:26
14 Jesse Nijboer 0:08:44 0:00:17 16 0:29:36 16 0:00:17 7 0:17:47 13 14 7 0:56:43
19 Bram Smit 0:09:03 0:00:17 14 0:29:15 5 0:00:19 14 0:18:38 24 21 7 0:57:33
22 Rutger Duursma 0:08:44 0:00:15 5 0:29:37 18 0:00:17 6 0:19:01 12 26 7 0:57:56
37 Harm-Jan Stuut 0:09:38 0:00:20 42 0:29:55 32 0:00:22 29 0:20:43 48 50 7 1:01:01

 

RBR Series Geel V 07-Apr-2018
Pos Naam Run1 T1 PosT1 Bike PosBike T2 PosT2 Run2 PosRun PosRun2 TeamRank Total
14 Fenna Heijnen 0:10:38 0:00:23 19 0:33:49 9 0:00:21 12 0:22:50 14 18 7 1:08:02
19 Marieke van der Zee 0:10:35 0:00:19 8 0:33:58 11 0:00:19 7 0:24:49 13 24 7 1:10:03

 

Diever voorjaarsmarathon Marathon 31-Mar-2018
Pos StartNr Naam City Cat
28 209 Maarten Oosterhuis Groningen m

 

RBR Series – Oldenzaal 31-Mar-2018
Pos Naam Run1 PosRun1 Bike PosBike Run2 PosRun2 TeamNr TeamTotal TeamRank Total
3 Thijs Wiggers 0:07:25 12 0:13:32 1 0:02:54 12 4 1:36:24 1 0:23:51
5 Jesse Nijboer 0:07:24 10 0:13:44 8 0:02:48 6 1 1:37:20 2 0:23:56
12 Joost Somsen 0:07:36 18 0:13:33 2 0:03:07 29 2 1:37:20 2 0:24:16
11 Rutger Duursma 0:07:32 15 0:13:41 6 0:03:01 18 3 1:37:20 2 0:24:14
26 Bram Smit 0:08:00 40 0:13:41 6 0:03:13 41 4 1:37:20 2 0:24:54

 

RBR Series – Oldenzaal V 31-Mar-2018
Pos Naam Run1 PosRun1 Bike PosBike Run2 PosRun2 TeamNr TeamTotal TeamRank Total
5 Fenna Heijnen 0:08:56 7 0:15:51 3 0:03:41 12 1 1:29:49 5 0:28:28
7 Marieke van der Zee 0:09:13 11 0:16:23 9 0:03:38 10 3 1:29:49 5 0:29:14

 

24e Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop 25-Mar-2018
Pos Naam Club Total
1 Joost Somsen TKF 1 31:34

 

ICW Middelstum Half 25-Mar-2018
Pos StartNr Naam Total
4 126 Bram Smit 1:06:45.000
34 125 Maarten Oosterhuis 1:09:57.000

 

Leekster Lente Loop M 10KM 10km 24-Mar-2018
Pos Naam City Total
13 Maarten Oosterhuis Groningen 38:08
20 Jos Wilbrink Groningen 39:49

 

Leekster Lente Loop M 21.1KM Half Marathon 24-Mar-2018
Pos Naam City Total
4 Harm Jan Stuut Groningen 1:21:39

 

Leekster Lente Loop M 5KM 5km 24-Mar-2018
Pos Naam City Total
2 Bram Smit Noordhorn 16:52

 

Leekster Lente Loop V 10KM 10km 24-Mar-2018
Pos Naam City Total
4 Fenna Heijnen Groningen 41:23

 

Leekster Lente Loop V 5KM 24-Mar-2018
Pos Naam City Total
3 Marieke van der Zee Groningen 20:39

 

Marathon de Bordeaux Marathon 24-Mar-2018
Pos Naam PosCat Cat Total
700 Anne van Wijngaarden 19 SE F 3:57:56

 

Ocean Lava TriSantaCruz Tenerife 2018 – Half (1.9km 80km 21.5km) Endurance Triathlon 04-Mar-2018

 

Word lid!